KymiRing running day 11.7.2020

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON YHD1 YHD2

MYL : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3Kimmo AhonenHeinolan Isku36:18+0
2.12Jukka IkkalaHelsinki42:14+5:56
3.13Sami KuosmanenKotka42:20+6:01
4.16Teemu KotolaLahden putkihuolto oy43:16+6:57
5.19Kimmo KääriäinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/?44:41+8:22
6.8Lauri KokkoFINPROFILE44:47+8:28
7.18Elias VaaraBerkeleyn suomalainen voimiste45:10+8:52
8.36Viljami SiukkolaKouvola46:39+10:21
9.53Teemu HelinevaIitti47:22+11:03
10.7Juho AutereIitti49:32+13:13
11.52Santeri RuuskanenLappeenranta51:53+15:35
12.35Heikki OlkkuKouvola52:03+15:44
13.49Timo OksanenHankasalmi52:09+15:51
14.45Mico Kokko54:47+18:28
15.55Pasi NielikäinenHollola59:52+23:33
16.57Teemu LehtonenHamina1:00:44+24:26
16.56Mika LaluHamina1:00:44+24:26
18.58Robert HelinevaHelsinki1:01:50+25:32

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON YHD1 YHD2

M40 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4Ari MikkeläValkeala37:57+0
2.10Jari JärvinenStamina TC39:01+1:03
3.6Tom PerttalaVelo Salo40:26+2:28
4.34Juha OllikainenLennoware Oy48:44+10:46
5.24Kimmo VilenIitti55:30+17:33
6.30Lasse ArvilaKeltin Nuoret ry57:36+19:39

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON YHD1 YHD2

M50 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.11Kimmo HeikkinenFMR40:11+0
2.17Juhani MuuronenOrimattila45:32+5:21
3.28Mika StrengVantaa46:59+6:48
4.32Eero VaaraOxfordin yliopisto48:51+8:40
5.29Kimmo RaitanenMäntsälä49:16+9:05
6.37Lasse KokkoFINPROFILE55:08+14:57

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON YHD1 YHD2

NYL : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1Annemari KiekaraPudasjärven Urheilijat34:34+0
2.2Aino-Kaisa SaarinenHollola40:21+5:46
3.9Henna ViitalaLahden Ahkera45:12+10:37
4.22Noora KainiemiLahti54:31+19:56
5.41Maarit VehnämäkiKouvola54:47+20:12
6.44Sanna Tolsa54:57+20:22
7.54Kirsi-Marja KastemäkiHollola56:49+22:14
8.51Ulla Elina PäivelinPolar bears Lahti1:03:28+28:53

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON YHD1 YHD2

N40 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5Laura ManninenKU-5835:37+0
2.27Anne-Mari MäkinenTuusula50:02+14:24
3.33Anu Jokinen50:22+14:45
4.42Mira PääkkönenLahti54:27+18:50

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON YHD1 YHD2

N50 : 10 km

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.20Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat49:35+0
2.21Pirjo Hämäläinen3sisters_runforfun50:13+37
3.38Kati KettumäkiLahti53:52+4:16
4.48Kirsi HietanenPolar bears Lahti59:53+10:18
5.46Maarit HalmeLahti59:54+10:18
6.50Tuula PellikkaEspoon Tapiot1:03:54+14:18

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON YHD1 YHD2

Kuntosarja miehet (5 km)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.101Markus LommiVehkalahden veikot19:28+0
2.102Aku JoentaustaTeam Wassu20:22+54
3.120Tero SomervuoriKouvola22:44+3:16
4.40Mikko AholaKeltakangas23:16+3:48
5.105Pasi KarhunenKerava25:41+6:12
6.111Elias ViljakainenKouvola27:40+8:12
7.113Jouni VäkeväHelsinki27:53+8:25
8.109Jani TilliKouvola27:58+8:29
9.112Tommi ViljakainenKouvola28:06+8:38
10.108Joni HäkkinenKotka30:08+10:40
11.121Erkki HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat30:37+11:09
12.114Antti SillanmäkiMankala35:06+15:38
13.110Ari NisulaIitti39:23+19:55

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON YHD1 YHD2

Kuntosarja naiset (5 km)

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.39Anna AholaKeltakangas23:45
2.133Aino KoskelaAnjalan Liitto24:21+35
3.107Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura24:42+57
4.132Terhi KoskelaAnjalan Liitto26:43+2:58
5.106Julia SassaliFINPROFILE26:52+3:06
6.124Anna-Sofia RautsialaMäkelä29:44+5:59
7.127Anu LehtimäkiKouvola29:59+6:14
8.130Jenna ToropainenIitti32:09+8:24
9.131Auli Pastila-NielikäinenHollola33:13+9:28
10.126Jenni RinteeläLahti34:01+10:15
11.128Minna ToropainenMahtisali34:48+11:02
12.125Tarja RautsialaMäkelä41:17+17:32
13.115Terhi HolmbergMankala43:13+19:28
14.118Mervi MiettinenIitti47:28+23:42
15.134Saila LindgrenHalton Oy47:31+23:46
16.117Janna ValonvuoriIitti1:01:37+37:52
17.129Leena ViitalaIitti1:01:39+37:53

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON YHD1 YHD2

Yhdistelmäsarja 10

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1Annemari KiekaraPudasjärven Urheilijat34:34+0
2.5Laura ManninenKU-5835:37+1:02
3.3Kimmo AhonenHeinolan Isku36:18+1:43
4.4Ari MikkeläValkeala37:57+3:22
5.10Jari JärvinenStamina TC39:01+4:26
6.11Kimmo HeikkinenFMR40:11+5:36
7.2Aino-Kaisa SaarinenHollola40:21+5:46
8.6Tom PerttalaVelo Salo40:26+5:51
9.12Jukka IkkalaHelsinki42:14+7:39
10.13Sami KuosmanenKotka42:20+7:45
11.16Teemu KotolaLahden putkihuolto oy43:16+8:41
12.19Kimmo KääriäinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/?44:41+10:06
13.8Lauri KokkoFINPROFILE44:47+10:12
14.18Elias VaaraBerkeleyn suomalainen voimiste45:10+10:35
15.9Henna ViitalaLahden Ahkera45:12+10:37
16.17Juhani MuuronenOrimattila45:32+10:57
17.36Viljami SiukkolaKouvola46:39+12:04
18.28Mika StrengVantaa46:59+12:24
19.53Teemu HelinevaIitti47:22+12:47
20.34Juha OllikainenLennoware Oy48:44+14:09
21.32Eero VaaraOxfordin yliopisto48:51+14:16
22.29Kimmo RaitanenMäntsälä49:16+14:41
23.7Juho AutereIitti49:32+14:57
24.20Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat49:35+15:00
25.27Anne-Mari MäkinenTuusula50:02+15:27
26.21Pirjo Hämäläinen3sisters_runforfun50:13+15:38
27.33Anu Jokinen50:22+15:48
28.52Santeri RuuskanenLappeenranta51:53+17:18
29.35Heikki OlkkuKouvola52:03+17:28
30.49Timo OksanenHankasalmi52:09+17:34
31.38Kati KettumäkiLahti53:52+19:17
32.42Mira PääkkönenLahti54:27+19:53
33.22Noora KainiemiLahti54:31+19:56
34.45Mico Kokko54:47+20:12
34.41Maarit VehnämäkiKouvola54:47+20:12
36.44Sanna Tolsa54:57+20:22
37.37Lasse KokkoFINPROFILE55:08+20:33
38.24Kimmo VilenIitti55:30+20:56
39.54Kirsi-Marja KastemäkiHollola56:49+22:14
40.30Lasse ArvilaKeltin Nuoret ry57:36+23:01
41.55Pasi NielikäinenHollola59:52+25:17
42.48Kirsi HietanenPolar bears Lahti59:53+25:18
43.46Maarit HalmeLahti59:54+25:19
44.57Teemu LehtonenHamina1:00:44+26:09
44.56Mika LaluHamina1:00:44+26:09
46.58Robert HelinevaHelsinki1:01:50+27:15
47.51Ulla Elina PäivelinPolar bears Lahti1:03:28+28:53
48.50Tuula PellikkaEspoon Tapiot1:03:54+29:19

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON YHD1 YHD2

Yhdistelmäsarja 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.101Markus LommiVehkalahden veikot19:28+0
2.102Aku JoentaustaTeam Wassu20:22+54
3.120Tero SomervuoriKouvola22:44+3:16
4.40Mikko AholaKeltakangas23:16+3:48
5.39Anna AholaKeltakangas23:45+4:17
6.133Aino KoskelaAnjalan Liitto24:21+4:52
7.107Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura24:42+5:14
8.105Pasi KarhunenKerava25:41+6:12
9.132Terhi KoskelaAnjalan Liitto26:43+7:15
10.106Julia SassaliFINPROFILE26:52+7:24
11.111Elias ViljakainenKouvola27:40+8:12
12.113Jouni VäkeväHelsinki27:53+8:25
13.109Jani TilliKouvola27:58+8:29
14.112Tommi ViljakainenKouvola28:06+8:38
15.124Anna-Sofia RautsialaMäkelä29:44+10:16
16.127Anu LehtimäkiKouvola29:59+10:31
17.108Joni HäkkinenKotka30:08+10:40
18.121Erkki HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat30:37+11:09
19.130Jenna ToropainenIitti32:09+12:41
20.131Auli Pastila-NielikäinenHollola33:13+13:45
21.126Jenni RinteeläLahti34:01+14:32
22.128Minna ToropainenMahtisali34:48+15:19
23.114Antti SillanmäkiMankala35:06+15:38
24.110Ari NisulaIitti39:23+19:55
25.125Tarja RautsialaMäkelä41:17+21:49
26.115Terhi HolmbergMankala43:13+23:45
27.118Mervi MiettinenIitti47:28+27:59
28.134Saila LindgrenHalton Oy47:31+28:03
29.117Janna ValonvuoriIitti1:01:37+42:09
30.129Leena ViitalaIitti1:01:39+42:10