KymiRing running day 11.7.2020

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON

MYL (10 km)

312.00 Kimmo AhonenHeinolan Isku
712.00 Juho AutereIitti
812.00 Lauri KokkoFINPROFILE
1212.00 Jukka IkkalaHelsinki
1312.00 Sami KuosmanenKotka
1412.00 Niko HeikkiläIitin Pyrintö
1612.00 Teemu KotolaLahden putkihuolto oy
1812.00 Elias VaaraBerkeleyn suomalainen voimistel
1912.00 Kimmo KääriäinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/?
2512.00 Mika KiekaraPudasjärven Urheilijat
3112.00 Toni MaunoKouvola
3512.00 Heikki OlkkuKouvola
3612.00 Viljami SiukkolaKouvola
4312.00 Sami KarlssonLahden Putkihuolto oy
4512.00 Tolsa Tolsa
4612.00 Maarit HalmeLahti
4712.00 Maarit HalmeLahti
4912.00 Timo OksanenHankasalmi
5212.00 Santeri RuuskanenLappeenranta
5312.00 Teemu HelinevaIitti
5412.00 Kirsi-Marja KastemäkiHollola
5512.00 Pasi NielikäinenHollola
5612.00 Mika LaluHamina
5712.00 Teemu LehtonenHamina
5812.00 Robert HelinevaHelsinki

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON

M40 (10 km)

412.00 Ari MikkeläValkeala
612.00 Tom PerttalaVelo Salo
1012.00 Jari JärvinenStamina TC
2312.00 Marko EklundHalton Oy
2412.00 Kimmo VilenIitti
3012.00 Lasse ArvilaKeltin Nuoret ry
3412.00 Juha OllikainenLennoware Oy
4012.00 Mikko AholaKeltakangas

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON

M50 (10 km)

1112.00 Kimmo HeikkinenFMR
1512.00 Mikko PeltolaTeam Töyrästie
1712.00 Juhani MuuronenOrimattila
2812.00 Mika StrengVantaa
2912.00 Kimmo RaitanenMäntsälä
3212.00 Eero VaaraOxfordin yliopisto
3712.00 Lasse KokkoFINPROFILE

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON

NYL (10 km)

112.00 Annemari KiekaraPudasjärven Urheilijat
212.00 Aino-Kaisa SaarinenHollola
912.00 Henna ViitalaLahden Ahkera
2212.00 Noora KainiemiLahti
4112.00 Maarit VehnämäkiKouvola
4412.00 Sanna Tolsa
5112.00 Ulla Elina PäivelinPolar bears Lahti

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON

N40 (10 km)

512.00 Laura ManninenKU-58
2612.00 Pauliina WirmanPennalan Dynamo
2712.00 Anne-Mari MäkinenTuusula
3312.00 Anu Jokinen
3912.00 Anna AholaKeltakangas
4212.00 Mira PääkkönenLahti

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON

N50 (10 km)

2012.00 Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat
2112.00 Pirjo Hämäläinen3sisters_runforfun
3812.00 Kati KettumäkiLahti
4812.00 Kirsi HietanenPolar bears Lahti
5012.00 Tuula PellikkaEspoon Tapiot

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON

Kuntosarja miehet (5 km)

10111.00 Markus LommiVehkalahden veikot
10211.00 Aku JoentaustaTeam Wassu
10311.00 Niko ToitturiLappeenranta
10411.00 Timo VirtanenIitin Pyrintö
10511.00 Pasi KarhunenKerava
10811.00 Joni HäkkinenKotka
10911.00 Jani TilliKouvola
11011.00 Ari NisulaIitti
11111.00 Elias ViljakainenKouvola
11211.00 Tommi ViljakainenKouvola
11311.00 Jouni VäkeväHelsinki
11411.00 Antti SillanmäkiMankala
12011.00 Tero SomervuoriKouvola
12111.00 Erkki HelminenTuusulan Tallaajat
12211.00 Harri AaltoHalton Oy
12311.00 Janne PorkkaHalton Oy

MYL M40 M50 NYL N40 N50 KUNTOM KUNTON

Kuntosarja naiset (5 km)

10611.00 Julia SassaliFINPROFILE
10711.00 Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura
11511.00 Terhi HolmbergMankala
11611.00 Anne HeikkiläIitti
11711.00 Janna ValonvuoriIitti
11811.00 Mervi MiettinenIitti
11911.00 Annika MäistiLöytty
12411.00 Anna-Sofia RautsialaMäkelä
12511.00 Tarja RautsialaMäkelä
12611.00 Jenni RinteeläLahti
12711.00 Anu LehtimäkiKouvola
12811.00 Minna ToropainenMahtisali
12911.00 Leena ViitalaIitti
13011.00 Jenna ToropainenIitti
13111.00 Auli Pastila-NielikäinenHollola
13211.00 Terhi KoskelaAnjalan Liitto
13311.00 Aino KoskelaAnjalan Liitto
13411.00 Saila LindgrenHalton Oy